时间 |
比赛 |
09:30 |
男子5000米决赛 |
09:35 |
田径-男子铅球决赛 |
09:55 |
女子10000米决赛 |
10:50 |
女子100米预赛 |
11:20 |
男子100米预赛 |
11:55 |
女子400米预赛 |
12:15 |
男子400米预赛 |
19:00 |
女子400米决赛 |
19:10 |
男子400米决赛 |
19:15 |
男子三级跳远决赛 |
19:35 |
女子800米决赛 |
19:45 |
男子800米决赛 |
20:15 |
女子100米决赛 |
20:35 |
男子100米决赛 |
名次 |
代表团 |
金 |
银 |
铜 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
中国 |
13 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
日本 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
韩国 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
中华台北 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
蒙古 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
朝鲜 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
中国香港 |
0 |
0 |
0 | |
中国澳门 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
男运动员 |
||||
张培萌 |
郑东升 |
赵庆刚 |
张云鹏 |
张晓一 |
张海坤 |
云知明 |
杨定宏 |
周 博 |
李金哲 |
苏炳添 |
曹 硕 |
纪 伟 |
江 帆 |
陈建新 |
女运动员 |
||||
陈静文 |
陈燕梅 |
丁常琴 |
付延连 |
姜晓丽 |
刘相蓉 |
孟倩倩 |
王 逗 |
韦永丽 |
吴水娇 |
肖慧敏 |
赵 婧 |
周燕玲 |
袁琦琦 |
尹安娜 |
+[完整中国队名单] |
项目 |
全国纪录 |
创造者 |
时间 |
地点 |
男子100米 |
10秒00 |
张培萌 |
2013.08.11 |
俄罗斯 |
男子200米 |
20秒47 |
张培萌 |
2013.05.18 |
上海 |
男子110米栏 |
12秒88 |
刘翔 |
2006.07.11 |
瑞士 |
男子跳高 |
2米39 |
朱建华 |
1984.06.10 |
德国 |
女子100米 |
10秒79 |
李雪梅 |
1997.10.18 |
上海 |
女子10000米 |
29分31秒78 |
王军霞 |
1993.09.08 |
北京 |
顺序 |
选手 |
年份 |
地点 |
项目 |
1 |
庄泳 |
1992 |
巴塞罗那 |
女子100自 |
2 |
钱红 |
1992 |
巴塞罗那 |
女子100蝶 |
3 |
林莉 |
1992 |
巴塞罗那 |
女子200混 |
4 |
杨文意 |
1992 |
巴塞罗那 |
女子50自 |
5 |
乐靖宜 |
1996 |
亚特兰大 |
女子100自 |
6 |
罗雪娟 |
2004 |
雅典 |
女子100蛙 |
7 |
刘子歌 |
2008 |
北京 |
女子200蝶 |
8 |
孙杨 |
2012 |
伦敦 |
男子400自 |
9 |
叶诗文 |
2012 |
伦敦 |
女子400混 |
10 |
叶诗文 |
2012 |
伦敦 |
女子200混 |
11 |
焦刘洋 |
2012 |
伦敦 |
女子200蝶 |
12 |
孙杨 |
2012 |
伦敦 |
男子1500自 |
顺序
|
选手 |
年份 |
地点 |
项目 |
1 |
黄志红 |
1991 |
东京 |
女子铅球 |
2 |
徐德妹 |
1991 |
东京 |
女子标枪 |
3 |
曲云霞 |
1993 |
斯图加特 |
女子3000米 |
4 |
王军霞 |
1993 |
斯图加特 |
女子10000米 |
5 |
刘东 |
1993 |
斯图加特 |
女子1500米 |
6 |
黄志红 |
1993 |
斯图加特 |
女子铅球 |
7 |
刘宏宇 |
1999 |
塞维利亚 |
女子20公里竞走 |
8 |
刘翔 |
2007 |
大阪 |
男子110米栏 |
9 |
白雪 |
2009 |
柏林 |
女子马拉松 |
10 |
李艳凤 |
2011 |
大邱 |
女子铁饼 |
日 |
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
8 |
9 |
项目 |
选手 |
成绩 |
男子110米栏 |
刘翔 |
13秒66 |
男子100米 |
苏炳添 |
10秒33 |
男3000米障碍 |
孙文利 |
9分01秒88 |
男20KM竞走 |
于伟 |
1小时26分46秒 |
男子跳远 |
李金哲 |
23秒92 |
男子铅球 |
张俊 |
20米41 |
女子100米栏 |
孙亚薇 |
13秒14 |
女子100米 |
陶宇佳 |
11秒70 |
女子200米 |
蒋兰 |
23秒92 |
女子400米 |
陈静文 |
53秒52 |
女4*100米 |
中国 |
44秒69 |
女4*400米 |
中国 |
3分37秒72 |
女3000米障碍 |
李珍珠 |
10分00秒17 |
女子铅球 |
李玲 |
17.95米 |
女子跳远 |
陈亚玲 |
6.30米 |
女子铁饼 |
李艳凤 |
64.66米 |
女子标枪 |
刘春花 |
60米05 |
女子链球 |
王铮 |
67米06 |
女子跳高 |
郑幸娟 |
1米88 |