场序 | 日期 | 时 间 | 组 别 | 比 赛 队 | 场地 | 备注 |
1 | 11月19日上午 | 9:30 | A 组 | 四川师大--成都信息学院 | 1 | |
2 | 9:30 | 四川大学--中医药大学 | 2 | |||
3 | 9:30 | 成都理工大学--科大成都学院 | 3 | |||
4 | 10:40 | B 组 | 西南石油大学--电子科大 | 1 | ||
5 | 10:40 | 成都医学院--川大锦江学院 | 2 | |||
6 | 10:40 | 飞行学院--阿坝师专 | 3 | |||
7 | 11 月 19 日 下午 | 14:30 | A 组 | 四川师大--中医药大学 | 1 | |
8 | 14:30 | 成都信息学院--电子科大成都学院 | 2 | |||
9 | 14:30 | 四川大学--成都理工大学 | 3 | |||
10 | 15:40 | B 组 | 西南石油大学--川大锦江学院 | 1 | ||
11 | 15:40 | 电子科大--阿坝师专 | 2 | |||
12 | 15:40 | 成都医学院--飞行学院 | 3 | |||
13 | 15:40 | 高水平组 | 西南财大--西南交大 | 4 | ||
14 | 11 月 20 日 上 午 | 9:00 | A 组 | 四川师大--电子科大成都学院 | 1 | |
15 | 9:00 | 中医药大学--成都理工大学 | 2 | |||
16 | 9:00 | 成都信息学院--四川大学 | 3 | |||
17 | 10:00 | B 组 | 西南石油大学--阿坝师专 | 1 | ||
18 | 10:00 | 川大锦江学院--飞行学院 | 2 | |||
19 | 10:00 | 电子科大--成都医学院 | 3 | |||
20 | 9:00 | 女子 C 组 | 四川师大--四川大学 | 4 | ||
21 | 10:00 | 西南石油大学--阿坝师专 | 4 | |||
22 | 9:00 | 女子 D 组 | 西南财大--电子科大 | 5 | ||
23 | 10:00 | 成都理工大学--四川工程学院 | 5 | |||
24 | 11 月 20 日 下 午 | 13:40 | A 组 | 四川师大--成都理工大学 | 1 | |
25 | 13:40 | 电子科大成都学院--四川大学 | 2 | |||
26 | 13:40 | 中医药大学--成都信息学院 | 3 | |||
27 | 15:00 | B 组 | 西南石油大学--飞行学院 | 1 | ||
28 | 15:00 | 阿坝师专--成都医学院 | 2 | |||
29 | 15:00 | 川大锦江学院--电子科大 | 3 | |||
30 | 15:00 | 高水平组 | 电子科大--西南交大 | 1 | ||
31 | 13:40 | 女子 C 组 | 四川师大--阿坝师专 | 4 | ||
32 | 15:00 | 四川大学--西南石油大学 | 4 | |||
33 | 13:40 | 女子 D 组 | 西南财大--四川工程学院 | 5 | ||
34 | 15:00 | 电子科大--成都理工大学 | 5 | |||
35 | 11 月 21 日 上 午 | 9:00 | A 组 | 四川师大--四川大学 | 1 | |
36 | 9:00 | 成都理工大学--成都信息学院 | 2 | |||
37 | 9:00 | 电子科大成都学院--中医药大学 | 3 | |||
38 | 10:10 | B 组 | 西南石油大学--成都医学院 | 1 | ||
39 | 10:10 | 飞行学院--电子科大 | 2 | |||
40 | 10:10 | 阿坝师专--川大锦江学院 | 3 | |||
41 | 9:00 | 女子 C 组 | 四川师大--西南石油大学 | 4 | ||
42 | 10:10 | 阿坝师专--四川大学 | 4 | |||
43 | 9:00 | 女子 D 组 | 西南财大--成都理工大学 | 5 | ||
44 | 10:10 | 四川工程学院--电子科大 | 5 | |||
45 | 11 月 21 日 下 午 | 13:40 | 男子组 决赛 | A 组第六名 --B 组第六名 | 1 | |
46 | 13:40 | A 组第五名 --B 组第五名 | 2 | |||
47 | 13:40 | A 组第四名 --B 组第四名 | 3 | |||
48 | 15:00 | A 组第三名 --B 组第三名 | 1 | |||
49 | 15:00 | A 组第二名 --B 组第二名 | 2 | |||
50 | 15:00 | A 组第一名 --B 组第一名 | 3 | |||
51 | 13:40 | 女子组 决赛 | C 组第四名 --D 组第四名 | 4 | ||
52 | 15:00 | C 组第三名 --D 组第三名 | 4 | |||
53 | 13:40 | C 组第二名 --D 组第二名 | 5 | |||
54 | 15:00 | C 组第一名 --D 组第一名 | 5 | |||
55 | 16:10 | 高水平组 | 电子科大--西南财大 | 1 |
附:分组情况
男 A 组:四川师大,四川大学,成都理工大学,电子科大成都学院,成都中医药大学,成都信息工程学院
男 B 组:西南石油大学,成都医学院,中国民航飞行学院,阿坝师范高等专科学校,四川大学锦江学院,电子科大
女 C 组:四川师大,西南石油大学,阿坝师范高等专科学校,四川大学
女 D 组:西南财大,成都理工大学,四川工程学院,电子科大
高水平组:西南交大,西南财大,电子科大