2011年中乙联赛预赛循环赛阶段赛程表(北区最新) | ||||||||||
轮次 | 日期 | 星期 | 场序 | 主队 | — | 客队 | 城市 | 体育场 | 开球时间 | 备注 |
第一轮 | 5月8日 | 日 | 1 | 青海足球队 | — | 江苏紫金保险队 | 西宁 | 15:00 | 延期 | |
5月8日 | 日 | 2 | 西安老城根 | 0-1 | 河北依林山庄 | 西安 | 15:00 | |||
5月8日 | 日 | 3 | 青岛青科 | 0-2 | 抚顺罕王足球队 | 青岛 | 15:00 | |||
5月8日 | 日 | 4 | 山东男足 | 0-2 | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | 潍坊 | 15:00 | |||
第二轮 | 5月14日 | 六 | 5 | 江苏紫金保险队 | — | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | 江阴 | 15:00 | ||
5月14日 | 六 | 6 | 抚顺罕王足球队 | — | 山东男足 | 抚顺 | 15:00 | |||
5月14日 | 六 | 7 | 河北依林山庄 | — | 青岛青科 | 石家庄 | 15:00 | |||
5月14日 | 六 | 8 | 青海足球队 | — | 西安老城根 | 西宁 | 15:00 | 延期 | ||
第三轮 | 5月21日 | 六 | 9 | 西安老城根 | — | 江苏紫金保险队 | 西安 | 15:00 | ||
5月21日 | 六 | 10 | 青岛青科 | — | 青海足球队 | 青岛 | 15:00 | |||
5月21日 | 六 | 11 | 山东男足 | — | 河北依林山庄 | 潍坊 | 15:00 | |||
5月21日 | 六 | 12 | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | — | 抚顺罕王足球队 | 哈尔滨 | 15:00 | |||
第四轮 | 5月28日 | 六 | 13 | 抚顺罕王足球队 | — | 江苏紫金保险队 | 抚顺 | 15:00 | 已对调 | |
5月28日 | 六 | 14 | 河北依林山庄 | — | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | 石家庄 | 15:00 | |||
7月23日 | 六 | 15 | 青海足球队 | — | 山东男足 | 西宁 | 15:00 | |||
5月28日 | 六 | 16 | 西安老城根 | — | 青岛青科 | 西安 | 15:00 | |||
第五轮 | 6月5日 | 日 | 17 | 青岛青科 | — | 江苏紫金保险队 | 青岛 | 15:00 | ||
6月5日 | 日 | 18 | 山东男足 | — | 西安老城根 | 潍坊 | 15:00 | |||
6月5日 | 日 | 19 | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | — | 青海足球队 | 哈尔滨 | 15:00 | |||
6月5日 | 日 | 20 | 抚顺罕王足球队 | — | 河北依林山庄 | 抚顺 | 15:00 | |||
第六轮 | 6月11日 | 六 | 21 | 江苏紫金保险队 | — | 河北依林山庄 | 江阴 | 15:00 | ||
6月11日 | 六 | 22 | 青海足球队 | — | 抚顺罕王足球队 | 西宁 | 15:00 | |||
6月11日 | 六 | 23 | 西安老城根 | — | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | 西安 | 15:00 | |||
6月11日 | 六 | 24 | 青岛青科 | — | 山东男足 | 青岛 | 15:00 | |||
第七轮 | 6月18日 | 六 | 25 | 山东男足 | — | 江苏紫金保险队 | 潍坊 | 15:00 | ||
6月18日 | 六 | 26 | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | — | 青岛青科 | 哈尔滨 | 15:00 | |||
6月18日 | 六 | 27 | 抚顺罕王足球队 | — | 西安老城根 | 抚顺 | 15:00 | |||
6月18日 | 六 | 28 | 河北依林山庄 | — | 青海足球队 | 石家庄 | 15:00 | |||
第八轮 | 6月25日 | 六 | 29 | 江苏紫金保险队 | — | 青海足球队 | 江阴 | 15:00 | ||
6月25日 | 六 | 30 | 河北依林山庄 | — | 西安老城根 | 石家庄 | 15:00 | |||
6月25日 | 六 | 31 | 抚顺罕王足球队 | — | 青岛青科 | 抚顺 | 15:00 | |||
6月25日 | 六 | 32 | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | — | 山东男足 | 哈尔滨 | 15:00 | 延期 | ||
第九轮 | 7月2日 | 六 | 33 | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | — | 江苏紫金保险队 | 哈尔滨 | 15:00 | ||
7月2日 | 六 | 34 | 山东男足 | — | 抚顺罕王足球队 | 潍坊 | 15:00 | |||
7月2日 | 六 | 35 | 青岛青科 | — | 河北依林山庄 | 青岛 | 15:00 | |||
7月2日 | 六 | 36 | 西安老城根 | — | 青海足球队 | 西安 | 15:00 | |||
第十轮 | 7月9日 | 六 | 37 | 江苏紫金保险队 | — | 西安老城根 | 江阴 | 16:00 | ||
7月9日 | 六 | 38 | 青海足球队 | — | 青岛青科 | 西宁 | 16:00 | |||
7月9日 | 六 | 39 | 河北依林山庄 | — | 山东男足 | 石家庄 | 16:00 | |||
7月9日 | 六 | 40 | 抚顺罕王足球队 | — | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | 抚顺 | 16:00 | |||
轮次 | 日期 | 星期 | 场序 | 主队 | — | 客队 | 城市 | 体育场 | 开球时间 | 备注 |
第十一轮 | 7月30日 | 六 | 41 | 江苏紫金保险队 | — | 抚顺罕王足球队 | 江阴 | 16:00 | 已对调 | |
7月30日 | 六 | 42 | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | — | 河北依林山庄 | 哈尔滨 | 16:00 | |||
7月30日 | 六 | 43 | 山东男足 | — | 青海足球队 | 潍坊 | 16:00 | |||
7月30日 | 六 | 44 | 青岛青科 | — | 西安老城根 | 青岛 | 16:00 | |||
第十二轮 | 8月6日 | 六 | 45 | 江苏紫金保险队 | — | 青岛青科 | 江阴 | 16:00 | ||
8月6日 | 六 | 46 | 西安老城根 | — | 山东男足 | 西安 | 16:00 | |||
8月6日 | 六 | 47 | 青海足球队 | — | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | 西宁 | 16:00 | |||
8月6日 | 六 | 48 | 河北依林山庄 | — | 抚顺罕王足球队 | 石家庄 | 16:00 | |||
第十三轮 | 8月13日 | 六 | 49 | 河北依林山庄 | — | 江苏紫金保险队 | 石家庄 | 16:00 | ||
8月13日 | 六 | 50 | 抚顺罕王足球队 | — | 青海足球队 | 抚顺 | 16:00 | |||
8月13日 | 六 | 51 | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | — | 西安老城根 | 哈尔滨 | 16:00 | |||
8月13日 | 六 | 52 | 山东男足 | — | 青岛青科 | 潍坊 | 16:00 | |||
第十四轮 | 8月17日 | 三 | 53 | 江苏紫金保险队 | — | 山东男足 | 江阴 | 16:00 | ||
8月17日 | 三 | 54 | 青岛青科 | — | 哈尔滨松北毅腾 | 青岛 | 16:00 | |||
8月17日 | 三 | 55 | 西安老城根 | — | 抚顺罕王足球队 | 西安 | 16:00 | |||
8月17日 | 三 | 56 | 青海足球队 | — | 河北依林山庄 | 西宁 | 16:00 |