5月15日预赛签到时间 | 姓名 | 性别 | 组别 | 学校 |
7点钟签到 | 陈恺生 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 北大附中 |
陈宣企 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 实验中学初中部 | |
陈智亮 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 北大附中 | |
谷丰 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 北大附中 | |
何昱龙 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 北大附中 | |
侯雨彤 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 深圳市高级中学 | |
胡琦伟 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
回昱衡 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 红岭中学 | |
荆龙浩 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
梁策 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 南山中英文学校 | |
廖若斯 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 深圳教育国际交流学院 | |
林宇森 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 深大附中 | |
刘圣涵 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 华侨城小学 | |
龙海涛 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 实验学校初中部 | |
彭晓彬 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 观澜第二中学 | |
谭方正 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 深圳外国语学校 | |
谭郎星 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 宝安中学 | |
谭云翔 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
田佳禾 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 泸教学校福田实验学校 | |
魏子童 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 深大附中 | |
翁志康 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 北大附中 | |
严向武 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 深南中学 | |
杨琮园 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 城市绿洲学校 | |
叶宇浩 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 北大附中 | |
袁家铭 | 男 | 13-18男子组 | 北大附中 | |
陈芊悦 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
成林 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
范诗洋 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 深圳市南山外国语学校 | |
何佳欣 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 华侨城中学 | |
刘李莹 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
吕明月 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 深圳国际教育交流学院 | |
潘美伊 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | ||
魏如嘉 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 南山中英文学校 | |
殷子珺 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 北京师范大学南山附属学校 | |
游钧琪 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 北大附中 | |
曾恩成 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
张依铭 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 深圳外国语学校 | |
周贝宁 | 女 | 13-18女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
9点钟签到 | 卜瀚飞 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 |
曹军 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
陈安都 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
陈戈逸 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 耀华实验学校 | |
陈广石 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 建安小学 | |
陈绩豪 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 荔园外国语小学 | |
陈恺廷 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 荔园外国语小学 | |
陈匡宇 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 实验学校小学部 | |
陈睿祺 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
崔泽龙 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山实验小学 | |
邓亦聪 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
丁子健 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
范志远 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
谷文睿 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 丽中小学 | |
顾浩民 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
郭鑫洋 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
何旻燐 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
洪金民 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 福新小学 | |
胡点典 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
黄东篱 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 大冲小学 | |
黄俊舜 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | ||
黄宇韬 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 蛇口育才教育集团第四小学 | |
纪延润 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 深圳外国语学校东海附属小学 | |
姜智杰 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 城市绿洲学校 | |
姜智焜 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 城市绿洲学校 | |
蒋浩宇 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山实验小学 | |
荆泽峰 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 宝安外国语学校 | |
康伟 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
匡洋 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | ||
兰云泽 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
李承睿 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
李峰浙 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山区第二外国语学校 | |
李菡 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
李耐克 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 海滨实验小学(深圳湾部) | |
梁爽 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
廖启舜 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 东海外国语小学 | |
廖雅正 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 蛇口QSI国际学校 | |
刘鼎泽 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 实验学校 | |
林炜敖 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 深圳外国语学校东海附属小学 | |
林子钧 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山区中英文学校 | |
刘永森 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 园岭小学 | |
刘子威 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 花城小学 | |
吕家业 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 中央教育科学研究所南山附属学校 | |
吕耀东 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 耀华实验学校 | |
罗恩诚 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
罗浩霖 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 荔园外国语小学 | |
罗翔 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | ||
马浚彬 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
马任远 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
马子涛 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 中央教育科学研究所南山附属学校 | |
邱彭州 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | ||
邱星然 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 实验小学 | |
宋铭豪 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
苏磊 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 龙华中英文实验学校 | |
覃大禹 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
谭云飞 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
汤子见 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | ||
王靖伟 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
王文鹏 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北师大附属小学 | |
王宇涵 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 育才三中 | |
温皓然 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 园岭小学 | |
11点钟签到 | 吴天童 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 深圳市荔轩小学 |
吴以迪 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 荔园小学 | |
谢皓宇 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
熊彼特 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 实验小学 | |
徐国臻 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山中英文学校 | |
徐自然 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 天健小学 | |
许若辰 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 蛇口QSI国际学校 | |
闫铭 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
杨承翰 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
姚锦豪 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 耀华实验学校 | |
姚淇燊 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
姚云泽 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
叶明睿 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 彩田学校 | |
于泽昊 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
余果 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
张柏禛 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 荔轩小学 | |
张承睿 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 华侨城小学 | |
张珈溱 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | ||
张鲲 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 实验学校小学部 | |
张铭元 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 北大附中 | |
张森昭 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 实验学校小学部 | |
张晟杰 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | 华侨城小学 | |
庄天极 | 男 | 6-12男子组 | ||
陈小嫣 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 荔园外国语小学 | |
陈亦文 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 深圳市荔轩小学 | |
韩澍 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 南山中英文学校 | |
韩雨岑 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
何恺莹 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
金蔓 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 宝安外国语学校 | |
匡嘉瑞 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北大附中 | |
邝野 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 西丽二小 | |
李慧真 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 深美国际学校 | |
李敏菲 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 前海学校 | |
林琳 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
刘贝贝 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北大附中 | |
刘美君 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北环中学 | |
刘琦 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 莲花中学 | |
刘天池 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北大附中 | |
马宇薇 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 狮岭小学 | |
祁越 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 深圳市福田区绿洲小学 | |
覃译浸 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北大附中 | |
汤芷昕 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 华侨城小学 | |
魏欣 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 南山外国语学校 | |
许纹绮 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北大附中 | |
闫玥彤 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 蛇口国际学校 | |
杨可 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 荔园外国语小学 | |
叶欣宇 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | ||
叶永兮 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | ||
张璟怡 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | ||
张靖淇 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 宝成小学 | |
张铭月 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北大附中 | |
张喜乐 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北大附中 | |
张元闵 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 北京师范大学南山附属学校 | |
郑琬桦 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 华侨城小学 | |
周熙凝 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 深圳市荔轩小学 | |
朱昱彤 | 女 | 6-12女子组 | 天健小学 |