第14组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
赵寅善 初段
|
洪性志 | 洪性志 | 洪性志 |
洪性志 八段
|
|||
郑大相 九段
|
|||
干丰祚 八段
|
张立 | 邬光亚 | |
张立 六段
|
|||
邬光亚 六段
|
第15组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
洪基杓 四段
|
洪基杓 | 洪基杓 | 洪基杓 |
芶遇邦 初段
|
|||
玄味真 五段
|
|||
河好贞 三段
|
李映周 | 李康 | |
李映周 初段
|
|||
李康 六段
|
第16组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
时越 五段
|
时越 | 时越 | 时越 |
黄镇亨 初段
|
|||
廉正勋 七段
|
|||
首藤瞬 七段
|
首藤瞬 | 首藤瞬 | |
孔炳柱 四段
|
|||
丁少杰 二段
|
第17组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
崔圭炳 九段
|
常昊 | 常昊 | 周睿羊 |
常昊 九段
|
|||
李浩范 三段
|
|||
朴映璨 四段
|
周睿羊 | 周睿羊 | |
周睿羊 五段
|
|||
金奴里 初段
|
第18组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
黄云嵩 初段
|
黄云嵩 | 黄云嵩 | 白洪淅 |
赵惠连 九段
|
|||
金东勉 九段
|
|||
白洪淅 九段
|
白洪淅 | 白洪淅 | |
刘昌赫 九段
|
|||
大熊悠人 初段
|
第19组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
王磊 八段
|
韩雄奎 | 韩雄奎 | 韩雄奎 |
韩雄奎 四段
|
|||
黄奕中 七段
|
|||
金成龙 九段
|
金成龙 | 李勇秀 | |
金仑映 三段
|
|||
李勇秀 六段
|
第20组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
彭立尧 五段
|
彭立尧 | 彭立尧 | 金美里 |
黄宰渊 初段
|
|||
村上晶英 二段
|
|||
金彩瑛 初段
|
金彩瑛 | 金美里 | |
许进 二段
|
|||
金美里 二段
|
第21组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
朴振悦 八段
|
金亨奂 | 金亨奂 | 金起用 |
金亨奂 五段
|
|||
鹤田和志 初段
|
|||
姜勋 九段
|
金起用 | 金起用 | |
金起用 六段
|
|||
洪万基(业余)
|
第22组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
朴进率 五段
|
朴进率 | 朴进率 | 朴进率 |
李泰贤 四段
|
|||
崔文墉 五段
|
|||
李玟真 六段
|
王垚 | 王垚 | |
王垚 六段
|
|||
王雷 六段
|
第23组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
李春揆 四段
|
庾炅旻 | 金政勋 | 金承俊 |
庾炅旻 五段
|
|||
金政勋(业余)
|
|||
金承俊 九段
|
金承俊 | 金承俊 | |
李英信 五段
|
|||
李喆 六段
|
第24组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
安成浚 三段
|
村川大介 | 村川大介 | 村川大介 |
村川大介 七段
|
|||
门孝真(业余)
|
|||
李娜贤 初段
|
李娜贤 | 安官旭 | |
李奉根 八段
|
|||
安官旭 八段
|
第25组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
罗钟勋 七段
|
罗钟勋 | 李真雄 | 罗玄 |
金善美 三段
|
|||
李真雄 初段
|
|||
大桥拓文 五段
|
罗玄 | 罗玄 | |
罗玄 初段
|
|||
金秀壮 九段
|
第26组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
武宫阳光 五段
|
朴柱民 | 金振忧 | 李元道 |
朴柱民(业余)
|
|||
金振忧(业余)
|
|||
王景弘 初段
|
李元道 | 李元道 | |
李元道 三段
|
|||
金大熙 四段
|
[上一页] [1] [2] [3] [4] [下一页] |