第27组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
朴志勋 四段
|
朴志勋 | 朴志勋 | 赵汉乘 |
柳珉滢 二段
|
|||
朴昇哲 七段
|
|||
赵汉乘 九段
|
赵汉乘 | 赵汉乘 | |
李晶彬 初段
|
|||
严欢 五段
|
第28组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
毛睿龙 四段
|
毛睿龙 | 朴文垚 | 朴文垚 |
姜勋 初段
|
|||
朴文垚 九段
|
|||
闵祥然 初段
|
闵祥然 | 闵祥然 | |
郑斗镐 初段
|
|||
柳才馨 九段
|
第29组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
林至涵 九段
|
朴承华 | 朴承华 | 徐仲辉 |
朴承华 四段
|
|||
朴英龙 初段
|
|||
徐仲辉 四段
|
徐仲辉 | 徐仲辉 | |
白讚喜(业余)
|
|||
金镇贤 五段
|
第30组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
金庭铉 三段
|
金庭铉 | 金庭铉 | 彭荃 |
白大铉 八段
|
|||
卢俊焕 七段
|
|||
彭荃 七段
|
彭荃 | 彭荃 | |
金光植 七段
|
|||
刘宇 二段
|
第31组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
金镇薰 二段
|
金镇薰 | 杨鼎新 | 杨鼎新 |
金孝贞 二段
|
|||
杨鼎新 三段
|
|||
姜东润 九段
|
姜东润 | 姜东润 | |
金东熙 三段
|
|||
沼馆沙晖哉 初段
|
第32组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
金镇灿 初段
|
金镇灿 | 金镇灿 | 温昭珍 |
周平强 五段
|
|||
金昇宰 四段
|
|||
温昭珍 六段
|
温昭珍 | 温昭珍 | |
朴俊爽 初段
|
|||
金泽秀秀 七段
|
第33组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
李柱衡(业余)
|
李柱衡 | 李柱衡 | 李昌镐 |
尹泳珉 三段
|
|||
韩铁均 七段
|
|||
李昌镐 九段
|
李昌镐 | 李昌镐 | |
徐能旭 九段
|
|||
金真辉(业余)
|
第34组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
李小溪 初段
|
金成来 | 许映皓 | 许映皓 |
金成来 四段
|
|||
许映皓 九段
|
|||
文明根 九段
|
白知熹 | 濑户大树 | |
白知熹 二段
|
|||
濑户大树 七段
|
第35组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
柳东完 二段
|
朴永训 | 朴永训 | 朴永训 |
朴永训 九段
|
|||
金俊永 五段
|
|||
陈承才(业余)
|
陈承才 | 陈承才 | |
金元彬 初段
|
|||
石砚理(业余)
|
第36组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
刘栽豪 四段
|
刘栽豪 | 丁伟 | 丁伟 |
志田达哉 三段
|
|||
丁伟 九段
|
|||
吴正娥 初段
|
吴正娥 | 吴正娥 | |
赵大贤 九段
|
|||
崔东恩 初段
|
第37组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
祁立鹤 三段
|
祁立鹤 | 谢赫 | 谢赫 |
尹炫皙 九段
|
|||
谢赫 七段
|
|||
徐武祥 七段
|
俞在星 | 金成进 | |
俞在星 四段
|
|||
金成进 初段
|
第38组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
魏子翔 初段
|
姜儒泽 | 伊田笃史 | 伊田笃史 |
姜儒泽 四段
|
|||
伊田笃史 二段
|
|||
李熙星 九段
|
李熙星 | 李熙星 | |
李相勋 八段
|
|||
李晶媛 二段
|
第39组
第一轮
|
第二轮
|
第三轮
|
出线者
|
2月27日
|
2月28日
|
2月29日
|
|
李多慧 四段
|
李多慧 | 朴志恩 | 陈耀烨 |
郑寿铉 九段
|
|||
朴志恩 九段
|
|||
陈耀烨 九段
|
陈耀烨 | 陈耀烨 | |
李炯鲁 四段
|
|||
平田智也 初段
|
[上一页] [1] [2] [3] [4] [下一页] |