轮次 日期 星期 开球时间 主队 客队
1 3月10日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 新疆天山雪豹
3月10日 15:30 北京北控燕京 浙江毅腾
3月10日 15:30 浙江绿城 呼和浩特
3月10日 15:30 石家庄永昌 梅州客家
3月10日 15:30 梅县铁汉 延边富德
3月11日 15:30 深圳佳兆业 黑龙江火山鸣泉
3月11日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 大连超越
3月11日 15:30 上海申鑫 武汉卓尔
2 3月17日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 深圳佳兆业
3月17日 19:30 梅县铁汉 新疆天山雪豹
3月17日 15:30 上海申鑫 青岛黄海制药
3月17日 15:30 北京北控燕京 黑龙江火山鸣泉
3月17日 19:35 浙江绿城 大连超越
3月18日 19:30 石家庄永昌 呼和浩特
3月18日 19:30 梅州客家 延边富德
3月18日 19:30 浙江毅腾 武汉卓尔
3 3月31日 19:30 武汉卓尔 黑龙江火山鸣泉
3月31日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 浙江毅腾
3月31日 19:30 梅县铁汉 梅州客家
4月1日 15:30 北京北控燕京 辽宁沈阳
3月31日 19:30 石家庄永昌 大连超越
4月1日 15:30 延边富德 呼和浩特
3月30日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 新疆天山雪豹
4月1日 19:35 浙江绿城 上海申鑫
4 4月4日 19:30 梅县铁汉 呼和浩特
4月4日 14:30 大连超越 延边富德
4月4日 15:30 上海申鑫 石家庄永昌
3月24日 19:30 浙江毅腾 浙江绿城
4月4日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 黑龙江火山鸣泉
4月4日 19:30 武汉卓尔 辽宁沈阳
4月4日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 北京北控燕京
4月5日 19:30 梅州客家 新疆天山雪豹
5 4月7日 15:30 延边富德 上海申鑫
4月8日 19:30 北京北控燕京 新疆天山雪豹
4月7日 19:35 浙江绿城 黑龙江火山鸣泉
4月7日 19:30 梅县铁汉 大连超越
4月8日 19:30 武汉卓尔 深圳佳兆业
4月8日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 辽宁沈阳
4月8日 19:30 石家庄永昌 浙江毅腾
4月8日 19:30 梅州客家 呼和浩特
6 4月14日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 浙江绿城
4月14日 16:00 新疆天山雪豹 呼和浩特
4月14日 15:30 上海申鑫 梅县铁汉
4月14日 19:30 石家庄永昌 黑龙江火山鸣泉
4月14日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 青岛黄海制药
4月15日 15:30 北京北控燕京 武汉卓尔
4月15日 19:30 梅州客家 大连超越
4月15日 19:30 浙江毅腾 延边富德
7 4月22日 19:30 武汉卓尔 新疆天山雪豹
4月21日 15:30 延边富德 黑龙江火山鸣泉
4月21日 19:35 呼和浩特 大连超越
4月21日 15:30 上海申鑫 梅州客家
4月22日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 北京北控燕京
4月22日 19:35 浙江绿城 深圳佳兆业
4月22日 19:30 石家庄永昌 辽宁沈阳
4月22日 19:30 梅县铁汉 浙江毅腾
8 4月28日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 延边富德
4月28日 19:30 梅州客家 浙江毅腾
4月28日 19:30 北京北控燕京 浙江绿城
4月29日 16:00 新疆天山雪豹 大连超越
4月29日 15:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 梅县铁汉
4月29日 19:30 武汉卓尔 青岛黄海制药
4月29日 15:30 上海申鑫 呼和浩特
4月29日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 石家庄永昌
9 5月5日 16:00 新疆天山雪豹 青岛黄海制药
5月5日 15:30 延边富德 深圳佳兆业
5月5日 15:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 梅州客家
5月5日 19:35 呼和浩特 浙江毅腾
5月5日 19:35 浙江绿城 武汉卓尔
5月6日 15:30 大连超越 上海申鑫
5月5日 19:30 石家庄永昌 北京北控燕京
5月6日 19:30 梅县铁汉 辽宁沈阳
10 5月9日 16:00 新疆天山雪豹 上海申鑫
5月27日 19:30 浙江毅腾 大连超越
5月9日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 呼和浩特
5月9日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 梅县铁汉
5月9日 19:30 北京北控燕京 延边富德
5月9日 19:30 武汉卓尔 石家庄永昌
5月9日 19:30 青岛黄海制药 浙江绿城
5月10日 19:30 梅州客家 辽宁沈阳
11 5月12日 15:30 大连超越 黑龙江火山鸣泉
5月12日 19:35 浙江绿城 新疆天山雪豹
5月13日 19:30 武汉卓尔 延边富德
5月12日 19:30 梅县铁汉 北京北控燕京
5月13日 19:35 呼和浩特 辽宁沈阳
7月11日 19:30 石家庄永昌 青岛黄海制药
5月13日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 梅州客家
5月13日 15:30 上海申鑫 浙江毅腾
12 5月16日 19:30 浙江毅腾 新疆天山雪豹
5月26日 15:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 上海申鑫
5月16日 19:30 辽宁沈阳 大连超越
5月26日 19:30 梅县铁汉 武汉卓尔
5月16日 15:30 延边富德 青岛黄海制药
5月16日 19:35 浙江绿城 石家庄永昌
5月17日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 呼和浩特
5月17日 19:30 梅州客家 北京北控燕京
13 5月19日 15:30 延边富德 浙江绿城
9月8日 19:30 青岛黄海制药 梅县铁汉
5月19日 19:30 上海申鑫 辽宁沈阳
5月20日 19:30 浙江毅腾 黑龙江火山鸣泉
5月20日 19:35 呼和浩特 北京北控燕京
5月20日 15:30 大连超越 深圳佳兆业
5月20日 19:30 石家庄永昌 新疆天山雪豹
5月20日 19:30 梅州客家 武汉卓尔
14 7月17日 19:30 梅县铁汉 浙江绿城
7月14日 20:00 新疆天山雪豹 黑龙江火山鸣泉
7月18日 19:30 辽宁沈阳 浙江毅腾
7月14日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 上海申鑫
7月14日 19:30 武汉卓尔 呼和浩特
7月18日 19:30 青岛黄海制药 梅州客家
7月18日 19:30 石家庄永昌 延边富德
7月19日 19:30 北京北控燕京 大连超越
15 7月21日 15:30 延边富德 新疆天山雪豹
7月21日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 辽宁沈阳
7月21日 19:35 浙江绿城 梅州客家
7月22日 19:00 大连超越 武汉卓尔
7月22日 19:30 梅县铁汉 石家庄永昌
7月22日 19:35 呼和浩特 青岛黄海制药
7月22日 19:30 上海申鑫 北京北控燕京
7月22日 19:30 浙江毅腾 深圳佳兆业
16 7月28日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 深圳佳兆业
7月28日 19:35 呼和浩特 浙江绿城
7月28日 15:30 延边富德 梅县铁汉
7月28日 19:30 浙江毅腾 北京北控燕京
7月28日 19:30 武汉卓尔 上海申鑫
7月28日 19:30 梅州客家 石家庄永昌
7月29日 20:00 新疆天山雪豹 辽宁沈阳
7月29日 19:00 大连超越 青岛黄海制药
17 8月4日 15:30 延边富德 梅州客家
8月4日 19:35 呼和浩特 石家庄永昌
8月4日 19:00 大连超越 浙江绿城
8月4日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 上海申鑫
8月4日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 北京北控燕京
8月4日 19:30 武汉卓尔 浙江毅腾
8月4日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 辽宁沈阳
8月5日 20:00 新疆天山雪豹 梅县铁汉
18 8月11日 20:00 新疆天山雪豹 深圳佳兆业
8月11日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 北京北控燕京
8月11日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 武汉卓尔
8月11日 19:00 大连超越 石家庄永昌
8月11日 19:35 呼和浩特 延边富德
8月11日 19:30 浙江毅腾 青岛黄海制药
8月11日 19:30 梅州客家 梅县铁汉
8月12日 19:30 上海申鑫 浙江绿城
19 8月15日 20:00 新疆天山雪豹 梅州客家
8月15日 19:35 呼和浩特 梅县铁汉
8月15日 19:30 延边富德 大连超越
8月15日 19:30 石家庄永昌 上海申鑫
8月15日 19:35 浙江绿城 浙江毅腾
8月15日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 青岛黄海制药
8月15日 19:30 辽宁沈阳 武汉卓尔
8月15日 19:30 北京北控燕京 深圳佳兆业
20 8月18日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 武汉卓尔
8月18日 19:30 辽宁沈阳 青岛黄海制药
8月19日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 浙江绿城
8月19日 19:30 浙江毅腾 石家庄永昌
8月18日 19:30 上海申鑫 延边富德
8月18日 19:35 呼和浩特 梅州客家
8月19日 20:00 新疆天山雪豹 北京北控燕京
8月19日 19:00 大连超越 梅县铁汉
21 8月25日 19:35 呼和浩特 新疆天山雪豹
8月25日 19:30 梅县铁汉 上海申鑫
8月25日 19:30 延边富德 浙江毅腾
8月25日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 石家庄永昌
8月25日 19:35 浙江绿城 辽宁沈阳
8月25日 19:30 青岛黄海制药 深圳佳兆业
8月25日 19:30 武汉卓尔 北京北控燕京
8月26日 19:00 大连超越 梅州客家
22 9月1日 20:00 新疆天山雪豹 武汉卓尔
9月1日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 石家庄永昌
9月1日 19:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 延边富德
9月1日 19:30 浙江毅腾 梅县铁汉
9月1日 19:30 梅州客家 上海申鑫
9月2日 19:00 大连超越 呼和浩特
9月1日 19:30 北京北控燕京 青岛黄海制药
9月2日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 浙江绿城
23 9月15日 19:00 大连超越 新疆天山雪豹
9月15日 15:30 延边富德 辽宁沈阳
9月15日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 武汉卓尔
9月15日 19:30 梅县铁汉 黑龙江火山鸣泉
9月15日 19:30 石家庄永昌 深圳佳兆业
9月15日 19:35 浙江绿城 北京北控燕京
9月16日 19:35 呼和浩特 上海申鑫
9月15日 19:30 浙江毅腾 梅州客家
24 9月19日 19:35 青岛黄海制药 新疆天山雪豹
9月19日 19:30 武汉卓尔 浙江绿城
9月19日 19:30 北京北控燕京 石家庄永昌
9月19日 19:30 深圳佳兆业 延边富德
9月19日 19:30 辽宁沈阳 梅县铁汉
9月19日 19:30 浙江毅腾 呼和浩特
9月9日 19:30 梅州客家 黑龙江火山鸣泉
9月20日 19:30 上海申鑫 大连超越
25 9月23日 15:30 延边富德 北京北控燕京
9月22日 19:30 梅县铁汉 深圳佳兆业
9月23日 19:30 石家庄永昌 武汉卓尔
9月22日 19:35 浙江绿城 青岛黄海制药
9月23日 19:00 大连超越 浙江毅腾
9月23日 19:35 呼和浩特 黑龙江火山鸣泉
9月23日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 梅州客家
9月23日 19:30 上海申鑫 新疆天山雪豹
26 9月29日 16:00 新疆天山雪豹 浙江绿城
9月29日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 石家庄永昌
9月29日 15:30 延边富德 武汉卓尔
9月29日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 呼和浩特
9月29日 15:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 大连超越
9月29日 19:30 浙江毅腾 上海申鑫
9月30日 19:30 北京北控燕京 梅县铁汉
9月30日 19:30 梅州客家 深圳佳兆业
27 10月6日 19:35 呼和浩特 深圳佳兆业
10月6日 15:30 青岛黄海制药 延边富德
10月6日 19:30 上海申鑫 黑龙江火山鸣泉
10月6日 19:30 北京北控燕京 梅州客家
10月6日 19:30 武汉卓尔 梅县铁汉
10月7日 15:30 大连超越 辽宁沈阳
10月7日 16:00 新疆天山雪豹 浙江毅腾
10月7日 19:30 石家庄永昌 浙江绿城
28 10月20日 16:00 新疆天山雪豹 石家庄永昌
10月20日 15:30 浙江绿城 延边富德
10月20日 15:30 梅县铁汉 青岛黄海制药
10月20日 19:30 武汉卓尔 梅州客家
10月20日 15:30 北京北控燕京 呼和浩特
10月20日 15:30 辽宁沈阳 上海申鑫
10月20日 15:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 浙江毅腾
10月21日 15:30 深圳佳兆业 大连超越
29 10月28日 14:30 黑龙江火山鸣泉 新疆天山雪豹
10月28日 14:30 浙江毅腾 辽宁沈阳
10月28日 14:30 上海申鑫 深圳佳兆业
10月28日 14:30 大连超越 北京北控燕京
10月28日 14:30 呼和浩特 武汉卓尔
10月28日 14:30 梅州客家 青岛黄海制药
10月28日 14:30 浙江绿城 梅县铁汉
10月28日 14:30 延边富德 石家庄永昌
30 11月3日 14:30 新疆天山雪豹 延边富德
11月3日 14:30 石家庄永昌 梅县铁汉
11月3日 14:30 梅州客家 浙江绿城
11月3日 14:30 青岛黄海制药 呼和浩特
11月3日 14:30 武汉卓尔 大连超越
11月3日 14:30 北京北控燕京 上海申鑫
11月3日 14:30 深圳佳兆业 浙江毅腾
11月3日 14:30 辽宁沈阳 黑龙江火山鸣泉