1999年第34届中国天津 |
男子 |
女子 |
团体 |
中国 |
团体 |
罗马尼亚 |
全能 |
克留科夫 |
俄罗斯 |
全能 |
奥拉鲁 |
罗马尼亚 |
自由体操 |
涅莫夫 |
俄罗斯 |
跳马 |
扎莫洛德奇科娃 |
俄罗斯 |
鞍马 |
涅莫夫 |
俄罗斯 |
高低杠 |
霍尔金娜 |
俄罗斯 |
吊环 |
董震 |
中国 |
平衡木 |
凌洁 |
中国 |
跳马 |
李小鹏 |
中国 |
自由体操 |
拉杜坎 |
罗马尼亚 |
双杠 |
李周炯 |
韩国 |
|
|
|
单杠 |
赫苏斯 |
西班牙 |
|
|
|
1997年第33届瑞士洛桑 |
男子 |
女子 |
团体 |
中国 |
团体 |
罗马尼亚 |
全能 |
伊万科夫 |
白俄罗斯 |
全能 |
霍尔金娜 |
俄罗斯 |
自由体操 |
涅莫夫 |
俄罗斯 |
跳马 |
阿玛纳尔 |
罗马尼亚 |
鞍马 |
别列斯基 |
俄罗斯 |
高低杠 |
霍尔金娜 |
俄罗斯 |
吊环 |
凯基 |
意大利 |
平衡木 |
高吉安 |
罗马尼亚 |
跳马 |
弗多尔岑科 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
自由体操 |
高吉安 |
罗马尼亚 |
双杠 |
张津京 |
中国 |
|
|
|
单杠 |
坦斯坎宁 |
芬兰 |
|
|
|
1996年第32届波多黎各圣胡安(单项) |
男子 |
女子 |
自由体操 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
跳马 |
高吉安 |
罗马尼亚 |
鞍马 |
裴吉洙 |
朝鲜 |
高低杠 |
霍尔金娜 |
俄罗斯 |
吊环 |
凯基 |
意大利 |
平衡木 |
科切特科娃 |
俄罗斯 |
跳马 |
涅莫夫 |
俄罗斯 |
自由体操 |
高吉安/ 奎媛媛 |
罗马尼亚/中国 |
双杠 |
沙里波夫 |
乌克兰 |
|
|
|
单杠 |
卡巴罗 |
西班牙 |
|
|
|
1995年第31届日本鲭江 |
男子 |
女子 |
团体 |
中国 |
团体 |
罗马尼亚 |
全能 |
李小双 |
中国 |
全能 |
波德科帕耶娃 |
乌克兰 |
自由体操 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
跳马 |
波德科帕耶娃/阿玛纳尔 |
乌克兰/罗马尼亚 |
鞍马 |
李东华 |
瑞士 |
高低杠 |
霍尔金娜 |
俄罗斯 |
吊环 |
凯基 |
意大利 |
平衡木 |
莫慧兰 |
中国 |
跳马 |
涅莫夫 |
俄罗斯 |
自由体操 |
高吉安 |
罗马尼亚 |
双杠 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
|
|
|
单杠 |
韦克尔 |
德国 |
|
|
|
1994年第30届德国多特蒙德(团体) |
男子团体 |
中国 |
女子团体 |
罗马尼亚 |
1994年第29届澳大利亚布里斯班(单项) |
男子 |
女子 |
全能 |
伊万科夫 |
白俄罗斯 |
全能 |
米勒 |
美国 |
自由体操 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
跳马 |
高吉安 |
罗马尼亚 |
鞍马 |
乌兹卡 |
罗马尼亚 |
高低杠 |
罗莉 |
中国 |
吊环 |
凯基 |
意大利 |
平衡木 |
米勒 |
美国 |
跳马 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
自由体操 |
科切特科娃 |
俄罗斯 |
双杠 |
黄力平 |
中国 |
|
|
|
单杠 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
|
|
|
1993年第28届英国伯明翰(单项) |
男子 |
女子 |
全能 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
全能 |
米勒 |
美国 |
自由体操 |
米休金 |
乌克兰 |
跳马 |
皮斯库恩 |
白俄罗斯 |
鞍马 |
裴吉洙 |
朝鲜 |
高低杠 |
米勒 |
美国 |
吊环 |
凯基 |
意大利 |
平衡木 |
米洛索维奇 |
罗马尼亚 |
跳马 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
自由体操 |
米勒 |
美国 |
双杠 |
谢尔博 |
白俄罗斯 |
|
|
|
单杠 |
哈尔科夫 |
俄罗斯 |
|
|
|
1992年第27届法国巴黎(单项) |
男子 |
女子 |
自由体操 |
科罗布钦斯基 |
独联体 |
跳马 |
奥诺迪 |
匈牙利 |
鞍马 |
裴吉洙/谢尔博/ 李敬 |
朝鲜/独联体/ 中国 |
高低杠 |
米洛索维奇 |
罗马尼亚 |
吊环 |
谢尔博 |
独联体 |
平衡木 |
兹梅斯卡尔 |
美国 |
跳马 |
柳玉烈 |
韩国 |
自由体操 |
兹梅斯卡尔 |
美国 |
双杠 |
李敬 /沃洛帕耶夫 |
中国/独联体 |
|
|
|
单杠 |
米休金 |
独联体 |
|
|
|
1991年 第26届美国印第安纳波利斯 |
男子 |
女子 |
团体 |
苏联 |
团体 |
苏联 |
全能 |
米休金 |
苏联 |
全能 |
兹梅斯卡尔 |
美国 |
自由操 |
科罗布钦斯基 |
苏联 |
跳马 |
米洛索维奇 |
罗马尼亚 |
鞍马 |
贝伦基 |
苏联 |
高低杠 |
金光淑 |
朝鲜 |
吊环 |
米休金 |
苏联 |
平衡木 |
博金斯卡娅 |
苏联 |
跳马 |
柳玉烈 |
韩国 |
自由体操 |
蓬塔斯/齐乌索维迪娜 |
罗马尼亚/苏联 |
双杠 |
李敬 |
中国 |
|
|
|
单杠 |
李春阳/布契尼尔 |
中国/德国 |
|
|
|
(责任编辑:汀苑)