日期 |
时间 |
对阵 |
9月6日 |
18:00-20:00 |
|
18:00-20:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月7日 |
18:00-20:00 |
|
18:00-20:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月8日 |
18:00-20:00 |
|
18:00-20:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月10日 |
18:00-20:00 |
1/4决赛 辽宁VS浙江 |
18:00-20:00 |
1/4决赛 江苏VS北京 | |
21:00-23:00 |
1/4决赛 广东VS湖北 | |
21:00-23:00 |
1/4决赛 山东VS解放军 | |
9月11日 |
14:00-16:00 |
排位赛 |
16:00-18:00 |
排位赛 | |
18:00-20:00 |
半决赛 | |
21:00-23:00 |
半决赛 | |
9月12日 |
13:00-15:00 |
7-8名决赛 |
15:30-17:30 |
5-6名决赛 | |
13:00-15:00 |
3-4名决赛 | |
15:30-17:30 |
1-2名决赛 |
日期 |
时间 |
对阵 |
9月1日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月2日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月3日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月5日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月6日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月7日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
日期 |
时间 |
对阵 |
9月3日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月4日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月5日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月7日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月8日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月9日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
日期 |
时间 |
对阵 |
8月31日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月1日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月2日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月4日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月5日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
||
9月6日 |
14:00-16:00 |
|
16:00-18:00 |
||
19:00-21:00 |
||
21:00-23:00 |
八强 |
半决赛 |
决赛 |
冠军 |
辽宁 |
|
||
浙江 |
|||
江苏 |
|||
北京 |
|||
广东 |
|||
湖北 |
|||
山东 |
|||
解放军 |
八强 |
半决赛 |
决赛 |
冠军 |
山东 |
山东 |
辽宁 |
辽宁 |
江苏 |
|||
辽宁 |
辽宁 |
||
湖北 |
|||
解放军 |
解放军 |
解放军 |
|
河北 |
|||
天津 |
广东 |
||
广东 |
八强 |
半决赛 |
决赛 |
冠军 |
解放军 |
解放军 |
解放军 |
解放军 |
北京 |
|||
黑龙江 |
黑龙江 |
||
广东 |
|||
江苏 |
江苏 |
江苏 |
|
河南 |
|||
辽宁 |
辽宁 |
||
上海 |
八强 |
半决赛 |
决赛 |
冠军 |
山东 |
山东 |
山东 |
山东 |
福建 |
|||
辽宁 |
辽宁 |
||
上海 |
|||
广东 |
广东 |
江苏 |
|
浙江 |
|||
江苏 |
江苏 |
||
解放军 |